Too wierd to live... too rare to die. (vashiesstampede) wrote,
Too wierd to live... too rare to die.
vashiesstampede

I've got a lovely pair of coconuts. Or boobs.

What the hell? I forgot I had this. I dunno why I'm updating now, after I've forgotten about it. I guess it's because the internet on my comp at home is no more. I don't know why I ever got one of these, it doesn't get read, and it shouldn't be read. Maybe I'm insane. Or maybe I'm just a loser with nothing better to do than chronicle my insipid life on the internet, which will obviously never be read, but I like to keep a tiny glimmer of hope in the back of my mind that some, ridiculously bored stranger will happen upon it and think I'm clever or something, oh no a run-on sentence gotta stop gotta stop oh shit oh shit oh shit IT'S COMIN' RIGHT FOR US!!

Whoo. Sometimes I'm too honest with my self.

Hey guess what, imaginary audience! I got with Richard. A long time ago, (72 days, to be precise) and I love him with all of my shriveled, little heart. I wann go over to his house again sometime. Hm. I miss him. Ho hum. GOD RICHARD, WHY DON'T YOU LOVE ME?!

FUCK YEAH!! I'M THE WORLD'S SEXIEST FUCKIN' BELLY-DANCING-NINJA EVER!!!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments